Grupa I | ||
1 | KUS/NOWIK | |
2 | GŁĘBOCKI/BŁASZAK | |
3 | SZURMA/RYCHTER | |
4 | RACZKOWSKI/SADOWSKI | |
5 | ANGRYS/ANGRYS | |
6 | RYCHTER/DZIEMIAŃCZUK | — spadek |
7 | KIEREPKA /KIEREPKA | — spadek |
Grupa II | ||
1 | KISZKIEL/SZURMA | > awans |
2 | KRUKIEREK-JALÓWKO | > awans |
3 | BUJAK/DOBROWOLSKI | |
4 | POŻARSKI/ZĄBEK | |
5 | DZIERŻYŃSKI/WOJCIECHOWSKI | |
6 | LANG /ZACHARIASZ | — spadek |
7 | DUDEK/STEC | — spadek |
Grupa III | ||
1 | OBRZUT/SOJKO | > awans |
2 | BŁAŻNIK/KRAWUTSCHKE | > awans |
3 | ROGÓŻ/ROGÓŻ | |
4 | RONGIERS/BONDARUK | |
5 | EK /EK | |
6 | WASIELEWSKI/SERWICKI | — spadek |
7 | MERTUSZKA/RUDEWICZ | — spadek |
Grupa IV | ||
1 | LEŻOŃ/TANAŚ | > awans |
2 | MARTIN/ŻAMOJCIN | > awans |
3 | BIELAWSKI/STAWICKI | |
4 | JANIK/SZUL | |
5 | BORCZYK/KUBIENIEC | |
6 | BOGDAŃSKI/FALKIEWICZ | — spadek |
7 | OCHOCKI/FELEDYN | — spadek |
Grupa V | ||
1 | DROGOSZ/DYBCZYŃSKI | > awans |
2 | DĄBROWSKA/JAJKO | > awans |
3 | GRZEBSKI/KACZMARCZYK | |
4 | DULBA/SANEWSKI | |
5 | KUS/KUS | |
6 | SZUL/ZIELIŃSKI | — spadek |
7 | WORSA/MIĘKINIA | — spadek |
Grupa VI | ||
1 | OBAJTEK/TRELA | > awans |
2 | BIEL/BIEL | > awans |
3 | MACIASZEK/MACIASZEK | |
4 | FENIK/KRAWCZYK | |
5 | STASZKIEWICZ/STANIEWSKI | |
6 | KOSIBA/TYRCZ | |
7 | KLOC/URBAN | |
1 | SZURMA-RYCHTER | 397 | PKT |
2 | KUS-NOWIK | 397 | |
3 | BŁASZAK/GŁĘBOCKI | 391 | |
4 | RACZKOWSKI-SADOWSKI | 386 | |
5 | KIEREPKA-KIEREPKA | 384 | |
6 | ANGRYS-ANGRYS | 384 | |
7 | POŻARSKI-ZĄBEK | 370 | |
8 | BUJAK-DOBROWOLSKI | 368 | |
9 | KISZKIEL/SZURMA | 368 | |
10 | DZIEMIAŃCZUK/RYCHTER | 368 | |
11 | JAŁÓWKO-KRUKIEREK | 355 | |
12 | DUDEK-STEC | 352 | |
13 | OBRZUT-SOJKO | 350 | |
14 | LANG-ZACHARIASZ | 347 | |
15 | DZIERŻYŃSKI-WOJCIECHOWSKI | 340 | |
16 | ROGÓŻ-ROGÓŻ | 332 | |
17 | BŁAŻNIK/KRAWUTSCHKE | 332 | |
18 | LEŻOŃ- TANAŚ | 328 | |
19 | EK- EK | 328 | |
20 | RUDEWICZ/MERTUSZKA | 320 | |
21 | WASIELEWSKI-SERWICKI | 319 | |
22 | BONDARUK-RONGIERS | 313 | |
23 | OCHOCKI/FELEDYN | 313 | |
24 | JANIK-SZUL | 308 | |
25 | MARTIN/ŻAMOJCIN | 303 | |
26 | KUS -KUS | 297 | |
27 | BIELAWSKI -STAWICKI | 296 | |
28 | DROGOSZ-DYBCZYŃSKI | 287 | |
29 | BOGDAŃSKI-FALKIEWICZ | 286 | |
30 | BORCZYK-KUBIENIEC | 286 | |
31 | DĄBROWSKA-JAJKO | 284 | |
32 | GRZEBSKI/KACZMARCZYK | 282 | |
33 | DULBA/SANEWSKI | 274 | |
34 | SZUL-ZIELIŃSKI | 261 | |
35 | OBAJTEK-TRELA | 259 | |
36 | STASZKIEWICZ/STANIEWSKI | 256 | |
37 | KOSIBA-TYRCZ | 255 | |
38 | MACIASZEK/MACIASZEK | 253 | |
39 | MIĘKINIA-WORSA | 253 | |
40 | BIEL-BIEL | 253 | |
41 | FENIK/KRAWCZYK | 244 | |
42 | KLOC-URBAN | 235 |